Skip to content

Official memberships · All prices in CAD

One platform.
Your way forward.

Choose self-guided accountability, professional partner support, or a fully coached 120-day transformation. Membership billing stays in Skool.

Your lifestyle. Your pace.

Premium

$29 CAD / month

For people who want structure, accountability and tools to improve independently.

  • Pure Life 120 app & community
  • Daily habit, nutrition & meal tracking
  • Workout & activity logging
  • Supplement & recovery tracking
  • Progress dashboards & reports
  • Challenges, achievements & leaderboard
  • Weekly live Momentum Room group call
  • Momentum Room call recordings

App, community & Momentum Room support. No private 1:1 coaching or personalized Bootcamp coaching.

Build your coaching business.

Partner pro-VIP

$99 CAD / month

For independent coaches, wellness professionals and Zinzino partners.

  • Premium app & community features
  • Coach Pro, Zinzino Partner Pro, or both
  • Professional tools as they become available
  • Consenting-client support for authorized coaches
  • Eligible affiliate referral opportunities
  • Coach Partner Pro loyalty discounts

Starting rate. Professional dashboard and tools are upcoming; no personal Bootcamp coaching.

Intensive support. A new standard.

Pure Life 120 Bootcamp

$400 CAD / month

A personalized 120-day transformation with Coach Rob alongside you.

  • Personalized 120-day protocol
  • Weekly 1:1 coaching with Coach Rob
  • Weekly live Momentum Room group call
  • Momentum Room call recordings
  • Fitness & nutrition guidance
  • App, community & progress reviews

Four-month commitment: $1,600 CAD total. Reset → Transform → Become.

Book a discovery call

Premium and Partner pro-VIP open the Skool plans page, where you select your membership. Bootcamp enrollment follows the existing community-then-purchase steps. Clicking a link does not activate app access.

At a glance

Find your fit.

Pure Life Mindset membership features and prices in Canadian dollars
MembershipPremiumPartner pro-VIPPure Life 120 Bootcamp
Best forSelf-guided lifestyle improvementCoaches, wellness professionals & Zinzino partnersIntensive personal transformation
Monthly cost$29 CAD$99 CAD starting rate$400 CAD for 4 months
Bootcamp commitmentNot applicableNot applicable$1,600 CAD over 120 days
App accessIncludedIncludedIncluded
Community accessIncludedIncludedIncluded
Private coachingNot includedNo personal Bootcamp coachingWeekly 1:1 with Coach Rob
Weekly live Momentum Room group callIncludedIncluded with Premium featuresIncluded
Momentum Room call recordingsIncludedIncluded with Premium featuresIncluded
Professional partner toolsNot includedUpcoming; role & authorization dependentNot included
Referral opportunitiesNot part of this planEligible Skool affiliate referralsNot part of this plan
Partner loyalty discountsNot applicable$99 → $79 → $59 → $39 → complimentaryNot applicable

All prices are in CAD. Membership billing is handled through Skool. App access requires verified membership. Bootcamp's four-month commitment does not imply that Skool automatically stops charging after four payments; confirm billing terms before purchasing.

Coach Partner Pro loyalty pricing

Grow your client base. Reduce your membership cost.

Qualifying clients are active, verified, paying $29 CAD Premium members assigned to your coaching practice. Each client pays Pure Life directly through Skool.

0–4 qualifying clients

$99 CAD

per month

5–9 qualifying clients

$79 CAD

per month

10–14 qualifying clients

$59 CAD

per month

15–19 qualifying clients

$39 CAD

per month

20+ qualifying clients

Complimentary

Partner pro-VIP membership

  • Clients must explicitly consent before you access their coaching data. Referral attribution alone never grants access to private progress.
  • Discounts are reviewed monthly. Coach Rob or an authorized administrator must confirm and manually apply changes in Skool.
  • An earned discount is not guaranteed to appear in billing until it has been applied.
  • Zinzino-only referrals do not automatically qualify as assigned coaching clients.

Referrals are a separate opportunity.

Eligible referrals may earn a 20% Skool affiliate commission, subject to program eligibility and Skool's applicable terms. Referral opportunities are separate from loyalty discounts. Earnings and commissions are not guaranteed or automatically awarded.